Calendar


    October 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Charles Claude BEAVERS, Sr.   William L. Graham WHITAKER   Drucilla/Priscilla EASTRIDGE   Jimmy SNODGRASS   Mack PACK   Matilda ANDERSON   Robert J. WALDRON   Wilford W. GEMMELL   Walter Daniel WALDRON   Vivian Florence WALDRON   Charles W. BARNETT   William L. BARNETT   Theodice Earnest SMITH   Sally ALTIZER   Helen Kerma BEAVERS   Emmit C. BREWSTER   Lena M. BREWSTER   Emma WHITT   Rebecca LYKINS   Mary Belle BEAVERS   Abel Alderson DAVENPORT   Vinetta (Nettie) TATE   Nathaniel (Nathan) VINCENT   Francis R. VINCENT   Rebecca JOHNSON   John SEMPLE   Gussie WILLIAMS   Horace Moody WELCH   Robert G. CHAMBERS   Ella McKnight   David Dillman   Martha Malinda Hypes   Gilmer Spurgeon Williams   James Floyd Wallace   Nannie Hill Meador   Geroge Robert CHAMBERS   John CHAMBERS   Mary Louise CASTELLAW   William Samuel Alexander   John A. Alexander   Susan Alexander   Ulisses Alexander   Harriet Kesiah Alexander   Silas Alexander, Jr.   Anthony Reaves   Timothy S. Batchelder   Emma G. BEAN   Sarah (Sally) Carpenter   Frances M. Kelly   Russell B. RUSSELL   Mabel W. RUSSELL   Eula RUSSELL   Nancy R. COFFIN   Mabel Tyson   Nancy Jane Cline   William W. RUSSELL   Robert Duke CAPELL   John S. KIRK   Robert Doric KIRK   Troxie Willis   Lucy A. TATE   Mollie Ashurst   Ingram TATE   Martha Ada TATE   Joseph E. TATE   James D. Bost   Bessie Bost   Henry N. TATE   Athelia E. TATE   Rachel Dulaney   Amanda C. Gates   Hettie Ann Miller   Azariah M. Grogan   James Robert Barrett   Sarah E. Autumn Barrett   Rebecca Ellen Dunford   Mary A. (Polly) Belton   Mathias Mastin CHRISTIAN   Sarah Jane Lowe   Charles Murphy   Terreca Amaminta Mariah (T.A.M...   Catherine White   Susan J. Fox   Theodice Ernest Smith   Maggie CHRISTIAN   Adam CHARLES   William CHARLES   Haly J. BARNETT   Mary V. Tanner   Thomas Pruitt   Sallie Altizer   Linnie BEAVERS   Murley G. Bandy   Bessie Lee   Arthur DUKE   Amanda Alice Stackpole   Rufus HARMAN   James W. HARMAN   Leah Short   William Short   Alifair (Allie) Robinson   Gilbert Isaacs   John B. Chafin   Walter H. Asbury   Thomas Williams   Anna Hylton   David Rash   Nina Scott   Rosannah Vipperman   George Denniston   Lula Florence Phillips   Minnie P. Boyd   Mary E. McCall   Walter Kennedy   Mary Ann (Mollie) Allen   Sallie Seay   Robert Johnson Melton   Mabel V. JOHNSON   Otelia JOHNSON   William R. Bryant   Pearl E. JOHNSON   Lillie JOHNSON   Myrtle Fail   Elsie MCKANN   Susan A. Shaw   Herbert B. Morrill   Helen B. Mandeville   Mary Alice Adey   Victor Christian   Fannie Ruark   Amanda Lynn Jackson   Mary Julia Claytor   Delacy Montros Smith   John Powell   Emma McIntyre   Ellen Morris   Charles E. Wentworth   Charles Clare   Amanda DeGast   Maybel YOW   Elisha D. Carter   Leora YOW   Duetta YOW   Nancy Annie OWENS   Alta OWENS   Nannie Kate OWENS   Alden Scott Anderson, Jr.   Lucinda (Cindy) Newberry   Eugene ALTIZER   Clara Irvine   Mariah Templeton   Mattie M. RATLIFF   Charles S. Herndon   Mary Ruth Herndon   Cosby Ratliff   Carrie McGlothlin   Henry Filmer   Ruth Alsen   William James WHITAKER / Charl...   Frank LIncoln ATEN / Josephine...   Seth MOSELY / Magdalene (Maggi...   Archie Merrit Chaffins / Kathe...   Samuel Hicks / Ida BREWSTER   Daniel Jackson Harless / Lulu ...   LT. Thomas TATE / Jane (Jean) ...   Albert Garrett CHRISTIAN / Cas...   Howard Dortch / Bernice